Inhalt

Kollegium 2018
Unser Kollegium im Jahr 2018

Beratungsstunden des Kollegiums (Stand: 24.05.2019)

Kürzel Anrede Nachname   BStd
ATHO Herr Altenhoff   Do 6
APER Herr Aperdannier   Mi 4
ARMB Frau Armbrüster   n.V.
BAUK Herr Bauer Sozialarbeiter n.V.
BECK Frau Beckmann-Stapelkamp   Do 7
BITT Frau Bitter   Mi 4
BRIA Frau Briandin   Mo 6
BROS Frau Brost   Mi 4
BRÜG Frau Brüggemann   Di 3
BUEN Frau Büning   Mo 6
DIRK Frau Dirksen-Neumann   Do 3
DUEN Frau Dünwald Sonderpädagogin n.V.
EGGR Frau Egger   Mo 3
FABR Frau Fabry Sonderpädagogin n.V.
FELD Frau Feldkamp   Mi 6
FFOX Frau Fellmet-Fox Sonderpädagogin n.V.
FENG Frau Fengels   Do 3
FEST Frau Fest   n.V.
FETH Herr Fethke   Mo 6
FING Herr Fingerhut   Di 4
FCKS Frau Focks   Do 3
FROH Frau Frohnhofen   n.V.
GEER Frau Geerts   Mi 5
GÖRÜ Herr Görür Abteilungsleiter 7/8 n.V.
GROL Frau Grollmann   Mo 6
GUND Frau Gundlach   Mi 5
HOLT Herr van Holt   Mi 6
JATO Frau Jatho   Do 6
KAMP Frau Kamps, S. Sonderpädagogin n.V.
KOEL Herr Kölsch   n.V.
KOTZ Herr Kotz   Fr 5
KREU Herr Kreutzkamp Stellv. Schulleiter n.V.
KRUS Frau Kruse   Di 3
LAHG Herr Lahg   Mo 6
LEEN Frau Leeners   Mi 2
LEIS Frau Leister   Mi 5
LENZ Frau Lenz   Di 3
LUCK Frau Luckmann de Lopez   Mi 4
MAIB Frau Maibom   Fr 5
MART Frau Martens   Mo 6
MEIS Frau Meise   Fr 3
MENK Frau Menke   Fr 3
MEYR Frau Meyer   Di 3
MEYN Herr Meyners   Do 3
OVER Frau Overbeck Beratungslehrerin 5/6 Mo 5; Di 3
PLAZ Herr Platz   Do 5
POHL Herr Pohlabeln   Di 3
PUSH Frau Puschke   Mi 6
REEV Frau Reeve   Mi 5
REIN Herr Reinartz Sozialarbeiter n.V.
RENZ Frau Renzel   n.V.
RUPP Frau Ruppel   Mo 4
SCHA Frau Schapdick   Di 3
SCHI Frau Schierbrand   Mi 6
SCHL Frau Schluse   Mo 4
SMID Herr Schmidt   Mo 4
SMUE Frau Schmücker Schulleiterin n.V.
SCHN Frau Schneider   Mi 2
SCHO Herr Scholten   Mi 3
SRTT Herr Schrattenecker   Do 7
SCHR Frau Schröder-Flick   Fr 3
SOPA Frau Sopalla   Mi 3
SPAN Frau Spaan   Mi 5
SPLK Herr Splietker   n.V.
STRL Herr Ströhl   Mo 3
TEBR Frau Tebroke   Fr 3
TEIH Frau Teichmann   Do 2
TERW Herr Terweiden   Di 3
THIE Herr Thiesen   Fr 4
TOGU Herr Togulga   Mi 7
TOLU Frau Tolun   Mi 6
URBN Frau Urban Beratungslehrerin 7/8 Mo 3
WAGB Frau Wagner, B.   Fr 3
WAGM Frau Wagner, M.   Mi 6
WAGS Frau Wagner, S.   Di 4
WERN Frau Werner Abteilungsleiterin 5/6 n.V.
WICH Frau Wichelhaus Didaktische Leiterin n.V.
WIEN Frau Wientges   Di 5
WIES Frau Wiesmann   n.V.
WIMM Herr Wimmer   Mo 6
WOLB Frau Wolberg Abteilungsleiterin 9/10 n.V.
WOLF Frau Wolf   Mo 6